HomeLeague Table

CHAMPIONSHIP TABLE

CLUBMWDL4W3WD1LLFAPts
1. GLASGOW TIGERS73001101132827817
2. SCUNTHORPE SCORPIONS54000000124920112
3. EDINBURGH MONARCHS4110011001851749
4. REDCAR BEARS6110011022622789
5. LEICESTER LIONS5200000122232257
6. BERWICK BANDITS7202000033003296
7. KENT KINGS4101001011561805
8. BIRMINGHAM BRUMMIES20011000093874
9. POOLE PIRATES3100000111341354
10. PLYMOUTH GLADIATORS4110000021711894
11. EASTBOURNE EAGLES3101000011301393
12. NEWCASTLE DIAMONDS21000000182983
https://newcastle-speedway.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/logo-new.png

SPEEDWAY CLUBNEWCASTLE DIAMONDS

TWITTER

@diamondspeedway@diamondspeedway - 3 hours

RT : Why not try a different experience with us this Sunday? Get your tickets at

@diamondspeedway@diamondspeedway - 6 hours

Why not try a different experience with us this Sunday? Get your tickets at

Copyright © Newcastle Diamonds 1929 - 2021